/
ONZE CLUB
/
ACTIVITEITEN
Menu
HOME
ONZE CLUB
CLUB INFO
HISTORIEK
JEUGDWERKING
Onze Opdracht
Jullie Opdracht
ACTIVITEITEN
DOCUMENTEN
CLUBSCHEIDSRECHTERS
TOOGDIENST
NIEUWS
WEDSTRIJDEN
Wedstrijden Fellows KAVVV
SENIORS
JEUGD
PARTNERS
FOTO'S
2023 - 2024 Start Event
CONTACT
Contact Info
Dagelijks Bestuur
Clubhouse
Sportieve Cel
Laden…
Club Kalender
December 2018
November
Januari
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
01
02
03
Joren VAN IMMERSEEL
Ella VAN DE WALLE
Aline CERPENTIER
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training J21 A
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G12 B
training G8 Johnny
04
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training DSE 1ste Provinciale
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G14 A
training G10 A
training G10 B
training G8 Robert
training Starters
05
training HSE D 3de Provinciale A
training HSE E 3de Provinciale B
training G12 B
training Peanuts
06
Gisa Timeo NDAYIZEYE
Maxinne Gysen
Juan VAN NISPEN
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G8 Robert
training G8 Johnny
07
training J18 A
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G10 A
training G10 B
08
Inge VAN NUFFELEN
Twan FEYAERTS
Bradley LISENS
Mikhail ZINCHENKO
Jarri VAN DEN BOSCH
Bert MATTHYSEN
09
Katrien MEEUS
10
Joachim LEBON
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training J21 A
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G12 B
training G8 Johnny
11
Victor VAN DE WEYER
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training DSE 1ste Provinciale
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G14 A
training G10 A
training G10 B
training G8 Robert
training Starters
12
Gianni VAN DEN HEUVEL
training HSE D 3de Provinciale A
training HSE E 3de Provinciale B
training G12 B
training Peanuts
13
Esther LAMBRECHTS
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G8 Robert
training G8 Johnny
14
training J18 A
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G10 A
training G10 B
15
Ilka TIZE
Leya Colin
16
Michael BRACKE
Jorbe MAMPAEY
Jelle TROUILLARD
Sonia GUIZANI
17
Oguzhan MURAT
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training J21 A
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G12 B
training G8 Johnny
18
Casper VANDESTEENE
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training DSE 1ste Provinciale
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G14 A
training G10 A
training G10 B
training G8 Robert
training Starters
19
Lotte DE BEUL
Helena VAN DEN CLOOT
training HSE D 3de Provinciale A
training HSE E 3de Provinciale B
training G12 B
training Peanuts
20
Wim DUFRAING
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G8 Robert
training G8 Johnny
21
training J18 A
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G10 A
training G10 B
22
Kevin VERMEIREN
23
24
Peggy VAN DOOREN
Kerststage
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training J21 A
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G12 B
training G8 Johnny
25
Kerststage
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training DSE 1ste Provinciale
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G14 A
training G10 A
training G10 B
training G8 Robert
training Starters
26
Bas MENDE
Kerststage
training HSE D 3de Provinciale A
training HSE E 3de Provinciale B
training G12 B
training Peanuts
27
Glenn SOMERS
Kerststage
training HSE A Top Division 1
training HSE B 1ste Provinciale
training HSE C 2de Provinciale
training M19 A
training G14 A
training G12 A
training G8 Robert
training G8 Johnny
28
Veerle VERSWIJVELEN
Till ALLEENE
Kerststage
training J18 A
training J18 B
training J16 A
training G14 B
training G10 A
training G10 B
29
Aline T'KINDT
30